• Grey Vimeo Icon
  • Grey Facebook Icon
  • Grey Twitter Icon
  • Grey Instagram Icon

© 2018 SYEALLEN.COM

CONTACT

Sye Allen

contact@syeallen.com

++44 7787 555 055

Festivals

beaststhefilm@gmail.com

++44 7787 555 055

CREW

Director                         SYE ALLEN

Director of Photography   JAMIE D RAMSAY

Producer                        DARKO SKULSKY

Line Producer                 TANYA SOKOLOVA

Production manager        NICK SEMKO 

Exec. Producer                ST. LUKE'S

Editor                            ALEX BURT

Original Music                PADDY MULCAHY

Art Director                    DAVID KHARAISHVILI

Casting Director              EMILY TILELLI

Casting Associate            SALLY ANDREWS

Casting Associate            ZITA ZUTIC KONAK

Ua Casting Director         NIKA BONDAR

Sound Design                 BEN LEEVES

VFX Producer                  KURTISON BAILEY

VFX Supervisor               CHRYS ALDRED

Colourist                       TOBIAS TOMKINS

Script Supervisor            KAYE ALLEN

Music Supervisor            HAMISH DUFF

Location Manager           ANDREY NEDOBORA

Assistant Location Mg.     DMITRIY SHEVCHENKO

Production co-ordinator   ANNA LEE

Production assistant        DASHA KHRISTICH

Focus Puller                   SERGEY PANTELEEV

Steady Cam                   ANTON LUKASHENKO

Camera Assistant            Vitaliy Bass

Camera Assistant            Maxim Vesechko

Clapper                        MARYNA BABENTSOVA

Gaffer                           VALERA LATUGA 

Spark                           Aleksandr Getman

Chief Electric                Oleg Egorov

Key Grip                       Vladimir Tsukalo

Spark                           SERGEY RUDENKO

Spark                           FIRAS VAIZEROVICH

SPARK                          VADIM SYTNIKOV

Playback                        MAX SUKHOV 

Costume                        DASHA FILSHINA 

Makeup                         ANNA LISEVICH 

Makeup Assistant           VIKTORIA KRUKOVA   

Animal Trainer                NATALI YURCHISHINA

Photographer                  PAVLO ZMEY 

Sound recordist               ANDREY VASKOVSKIY

Boom Op                       ALEXSANDR GORBUNOV

Prop Master                   TKACHUK VASILIY

Grip                              ARTEM PILIPCHUK

Grip                              SERGEY VISHNEVSKIY

Casting Director #2         NIKA BONDAR

Casting Manager            MARYSYA KORIAGINA

Wardrobe Assistant         YANA GOLUB

Wardrobe Assistant         VALERIA RUBAN

Wardrobe Assistant         ANTON CHEHOV

Unit Driver                     NIKOLAY BILOKON

UNIT DRIVER                  NAZAR ARTEMENUIK

KEY PA                          ANATOLIY KOVAL

RUNNER                        MATVEI OSTROUKH

Catering                        SERGEI MARKARYAN

Catering Assistant   ALEKSANDR KRYZHANOVSKY